Chillllll

5 Sep

Today kinda suckedd. I did nothingg but chill and watch crap on tv although i did manage to find a new snowboardd to get since i broke mine in saas fee which sucked alot. So hopefully gna get this one. Gonna go and grab some food right now but i really want some sushii had some in Genevaa was pretty damn good.

Peaceee.

Image0004

Decs sick photogrpahyyyy
haha

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: